mars 2019
Kristiansund-Aalesund (1-0) 1-0 24.03.2019 15:30 Kristiansund Stadion Treningskamp
Kongsvinger-Degerfors (1-2) 1-2 24.03.2019 15:00 Gjemselund Stadion Treningskamp
Åsane-Nest-Sotra (1-2) 1-2 24.03.2019 15:00 Myrdal Gress Treningskamp
Ullensaker / Kisa-HamKam (3-0) 3-0 24.03.2019 15:00 Jessheim Stadion Treningskamp
KFUM-Bærum (3-0) 3-0 24.03.2019 13:00 KFUM Arena Treningskamp
Raufoss-Notodden (2-2) 2-2 23.03.2019 16:00 NAMMO stadion Treningskamp
Strømsgodset-Start (1-1) 1-1 23.03.2019 16:00 Marienlyst Stadion Treningskamp
Brann-Sogndal (3-0) 3-0 23.03.2019 15:00 Vestlandshallen Treningskamp
Sandnes Ulf-Jerv (0-1) 0-1 23.03.2019 15:00 Sandnes Idrettspark Treningskamp
Strømmen-Skeid (0-3) 0-3 23.03.2019 13:00 Strømmen Stadion Treningskamp
Alta-Tromsdalen (0-1) 0-1 23.03.2019 12:00 Finnmarkshallen Treningskamp
Kongsvinger-KFUM (0-1) 0-1 17.03.2019 18:00 Gjemselund Stadion Treningskamp
Aalesund-Hødd (2-1) 2-1 17.03.2019 15:00 Color Line Stadion Treningskamp
Fredrikstad-Strømmen (3-4) 3-4 17.03.2019 15:00 Nye Fredrikstad Stadion Treningskamp
Lillestrøm-HamKam (2-0) 2-0 16.03.2019 15:00 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Sotra-Nest-Sotra (2-1) 2-1 16.03.2019 14:00 Sotrahallen Treningskamp
Stabæk-Ullensaker / Kisa (2-2) 2-2 16.03.2019 14:00 Nadderud kunstgress 2 Treningskamp
Skeid-Grorud (2-0) 2-0 16.03.2019 12:00 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Tromsdalen-Senja (0-1) 0-1 15.03.2019 17:00 TUIL Arena Treningskamp
Jerv-Arendal (2-1) 2-1 15.03.2019 15:00 TBC (Norway) Treningskamp
Sandnes Ulf-Egersund (3-0) 3-0 13.03.2019 18:00 Hovedbane 2 - kunstgress Treningskamp
Sarpsborg 08-Kongsvinger (5-0) 5-0 13.03.2019 14:30 Sarpsborg Stadion Treningskamp
Sogndal-Kristiansund (0-0) 0-0 13.03.2019 13:00 Campo La Quinta Treningskamp
Bodø / Glimt-Start (1-0) 1-0 11.03.2019 16:30 Complejo Deportivo Arroyo Enmedio Treningskamp
Sogndal-Strømmen (3-0) 3-0 10.03.2019 13:00 Campo La Quinta Treningskamp
HamKam-Tromsdalen (5-2) 5-2 10.03.2019 13:00 Santa Maria Polo Cancha 1 Treningskamp
Aalesund-Viking (2-2) 2-2 09.03.2019 16:30 Estadio Municipal Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas Treningskamp
Kongsvinger-Ullensaker / Kisa (1-2) 1-2 09.03.2019 14:00 Kongsvingerhallen Treningskamp
KFUM-Elverum (1-1) 1-1 09.03.2019 12:00 KFUM Arena Treningskamp
Kongsvinger-Ullensaker / Kisa (0-1) 0-1 09.03.2019 12:00 Kongsvingerhallen Treningskamp
Mjøndalen-Skeid (3-1) 3-1 08.03.2019 18:00 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Haugesund-Sandnes Ulf (3-0) 3-0 08.03.2019 17:00 Karmøyhallen Treningskamp
Start-Inter Turku (2-0) 2-0 08.03.2019 16:30 Campo La Quinta Treningskamp
Odd II-Jerv (4-0) 4-0 08.03.2019 16:00 Skagerak Arena Treningskamp
Strømmen-Tromsdalen (1-0) 1-0 07.03.2019 16:30 Santa Maria Polo Cancha 1 Treningskamp
HamKam-Notodden (2-2) 2-2 07.03.2019 13:00 Santa Maria Polo Cancha 2 Treningskamp
Åsane-Sogndal (0-3) 0-3 05.03.2019 17:00 Myrdal Gress Treningskamp
Start-Jerv (1-0) 1-0 04.03.2019 16:30 Ciudad Deportiva La Dama de Noche Treningskamp
Sandnes Ulf-Raufoss (4-3) 4-3 02.03.2019 16:30 Marbella Football Center - Sur 1 (Stadium) Treningskamp
Mjøndalen-Sandefjord (2-0) 2-0 02.03.2019 15:00 Consto Arena Treningskamp
KFUM-Ullensaker / Kisa (4-3) 4-3 02.03.2019 13:00 Santa Maria Polo Cancha 1 Treningskamp
Start-Nest-Sotra (0-0) 0-0 01.03.2019 18:00 Marbella Football Center - Sur 1 (Stadium) Treningskamp
Tromsø-Tromsdalen (1-2) 1-2 01.03.2019 17:00 Alfheim Stadion Treningskamp
Aalesund-Sogndal (0-0) 0-0 01.03.2019 13:00 Color Line Stadion Treningskamp
februar 2019
Ventspils-Jerv (0-1) 0-1 28.02.2019 16:30 Complejo Deportivo Arroyo Enmedio Treningskamp
Raufoss-KFUM (0-1) 0-1 27.02.2019 13:00 Santa Maria Polo Cancha 1 Treningskamp
Sandnes Ulf-Ullensaker / Kisa (0-4) 0-4 27.02.2019 13:00 Ayala Polo Club Treningskamp
Lillestrøm-Kongsvinger (2-1) 2-1 25.02.2019 16:00 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Mjølner-Tromsdalen (0-3) 0-3 24.02.2019 16:00 Bardufosshallen Treningskamp
Sogndal-Flora (0-2) 0-2 24.02.2019 13:00 Fosshaugane Campus Treningskamp
Haugesund-Start (3-1) 3-1 23.02.2019 14:00 Karmøy Storhall Treningskamp
HamKam-Skeid (0-0) 0-0 23.02.2019 13:00 Børstad Kunstgress Treningskamp
Notodden-Pors Grenland (6-0) 6-0 22.02.2019 18:00 Idrettsparken Treningskamp
Raufoss-Strømmen (4-3) 4-3 22.02.2019 18:00 Raufoss Storhall Treningskamp
Ullensaker / Kisa-Elverum (4-0) 4-0 21.02.2019 16:00 Jessheim Stadion Treningskamp
Bodø / Glimt-Aalesund (3-0) 3-0 21.02.2019 14:00 Nordlandshallen Treningskamp
Sandefjord-Linense (2-3) 2-3 21.02.2019 11:30 Complejo Deportivo Arroyo Enmedio Treningskamp
KFUM-Oppsal (0-2) 0-2 20.02.2019 17:15 KFUM Arena Treningskamp
Arendal-Sandnes Ulf (0-0) 0-0 20.02.2019 15:00 Lyngdal Stadion Treningskamp
Jerv-Start (0-1) 0-1 20.02.2019 13:00 Myra kunstgress Treningskamp
KuPS-Nest-Sotra (1-0) 1-0 19.02.2019 13:00 Papillon Hotel Treningskamp
Viking-Sandefjord (2-0) 2-0 18.02.2019 13:00 Estadio Municipal Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas Treningskamp
Tromsdalen-Alta (0-0) 0-0 17.02.2019 13:00 Alfheim Stadion Treningskamp
Stabæk-Strømmen (2-1) 2-1 16.02.2019 16:30 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
KFUM-Kjelsås (2-0) 2-0 16.02.2019 12:00 KFUM Arena Treningskamp
Bryne-Jerv (2-6) 2-6 15.02.2019 18:00 Kvinesdal stadion Treningskamp
Raufoss-Skeid (1-0) 1-0 15.02.2019 18:00 Raufoss Storhall Treningskamp
Sandefjord-Nõmme Kalju (1-0) 1-0 15.02.2019 16:30 Estadio Jose Burgos Quintana Treningskamp
Aalesund-Molde (0-2) 0-2 15.02.2019 16:00 Color Line Stadion Treningskamp
Sarpsborg 08-Ullensaker / Kisa (0-2) 0-2 15.02.2019 16:00 Sarpsborg Stadion Treningskamp
Viking-Sandnes Ulf (5-1) 5-1 13.02.2019 18:00 SR-Bank Arena Treningskamp
Vålerenga-Kongsvinger (2-1) 2-1 13.02.2019 16:30 TBC (Spain) Treningskamp
Fredrikstad-Nest-Sotra (3-1) 3-1 13.02.2019 14:00 TBC (Turkey) Treningskamp
Brann-Start (1-1) 1-1 12.02.2019 15:00 Estadio Municipal de Maspalomas Treningskamp
Aalesund-Florø (3-0) 3-0 09.02.2019 15:00 Color Line Stadion Treningskamp
KFUM-Lørenskog (2-1) 2-1 09.02.2019 14:00 KFUM Arena Treningskamp
KFUM-Strømmen (2-4) 2-4 09.02.2019 12:00 KFUM Arena Treningskamp
Notodden-Grorud (3-0) 3-0 08.02.2019 19:00 Idrettsparken Treningskamp
Sandnes Ulf-Bryne (0-2) 0-2 08.02.2019 18:15 Hovedbane 2 - kunstgress Treningskamp
Ullensaker / Kisa-Raufoss (0-0) 0-0 08.02.2019 16:00 Jessheim Stadion Treningskamp
Skeid-Sandefjord (0-0) 0-0 08.02.2019 15:00 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Strømsgodset-HamKam (3-1) 3-1 08.02.2019 12:30 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Bodø / Glimt-Tromsdalen (3-0) 3-0 08.02.2019 12:30 Nordlandshallen Treningskamp
Jerv-Arendal (4-0) 4-0 08.02.2019 12:00 Myra kunstgress Treningskamp
Viking-Nest-Sotra (2-3) 2-3 07.02.2019 18:30 Randaberg Arena Treningskamp
Sogndal-CSKA Moskva (0-3) 0-3 07.02.2019 12:00 Real Club de Golf Campoamor Campo 1 Treningskamp
Kongsvinger-Linense (1-2) 1-2 07.02.2019 11:00 Santa Maria Polo Cancha 1 Treningskamp
Åsane-Nest-Sotra (1-0) 1-0 03.02.2019 19:00 Vestlandshallen Treningskamp
Sogndal-Sotra (5-1) 5-1 03.02.2019 13:00 Sognahallen Treningskamp
Jerv-Notodden (1-1) 1-1 02.02.2019 13:00 Myra kunstgress Treningskamp
HamKam-Strømmen (2-1) 2-1 02.02.2019 13:00 Børstad Kunstgress Treningskamp
Ullensaker / Kisa-Skeid (1-1) 1-1 02.02.2019 13:00 Jessheim Stadion Treningskamp
Fram-Sandefjord (1-1) 1-1 02.02.2019 12:00 Tollnes Stadion KG Treningskamp
Sandnes Ulf-Vidar (0-0) 0-0 01.02.2019 18:00 Varhaug Idrettslag Treningskamp
Aalesund-Brattvåg (3-3) 3-3 01.02.2019 17:00 Color Line Stadion Treningskamp
januar 2019
Haugesund-Nest-Sotra (3-1) 3-1 31.01.2019 17:00 Karmøy Storhall Treningskamp
Kongsvinger-Elverum (1-1) 1-1 31.01.2019 16:00 Gjemselund Stadion Treningskamp
Odd-Raufoss (5-1) 5-1 31.01.2019 15:00 Telemarkshallen Treningskamp
Vålerenga-Ullensaker / Kisa (3-1) 3-1 29.01.2019 12:45 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Sogndal-Florø (4-1) 4-1 26.01.2019 14:00 Sognahallen Treningskamp
Jerv-Vindbjart (7-0) 7-0 26.01.2019 13:00 Myra kunstgress Treningskamp
Notodden-Urædd (4-1) 4-1 25.01.2019 18:00 Idrettsparken Treningskamp
Raufoss-Elverum (6-1) 6-1 25.01.2019 18:00 Raufoss Storhall Treningskamp
Skeid-KFUM (3-0) 3-0 25.01.2019 17:45 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Vålerenga-Strømmen (4-1) 4-1 25.01.2019 13:15 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Stabæk-HamKam (3-1) 3-1 25.01.2019 13:00 Nadderud kunstgress 2 Treningskamp
Brann-Nest-Sotra (2-1) 2-1 25.01.2019 12:00 Vestlandshallen Treningskamp
Silkeborg-Raufoss (3-1) 3-1 19.01.2019 13:00 JYSK park Treningskamp
Brumunddal-HamKam (0-2) 0-2 18.01.2019 18:00 SH-banen Treningskamp
Mjøndalen-Notodden (3-1) 3-1 18.01.2019 17:00 Consto Arena Treningskamp
Raufoss-Mjøndalen (1-3) 1-3 12.01.2019 15:00 Raufoss Storhall Treningskamp