november 2018
#30 HamKam-Ullensaker/Kisa (3-1) 3-1 11.11.2018 13:00 #30 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#30 Florø-Mjøndalen (0-2) 0-2 11.11.2018 13:00 #30 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#30 Levanger-Sandnes Ulf (3-4) 3-4 11.11.2018 13:00 #30 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#30 Sogndal-Notodden (0-1) 0-1 11.11.2018 13:00 #30 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#30 Jerv-Tromsdalen (0-1) 0-1 11.11.2018 13:00 #30 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#30 Nest-Sotra-Åsane (1-0) 1-0 11.11.2018 13:00 #30 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#30 Strømmen-Aalesund (0-1) 0-1 11.11.2018 13:00 #30 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#30 Viking-Kongsvinger (3-1) 3-1 11.11.2018 13:00 #30 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#29 Aalesund-Levanger (4-0) 4-0 04.11.2018 12:00 #29 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#29 Åsane-Strømmen (0-5) 0-5 04.11.2018 12:00 #29 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#29 Kongsvinger-Nest-Sotra (2-2) 2-2 04.11.2018 12:00 #29 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#29 Mjøndalen-Viking (2-4) 2-4 04.11.2018 12:00 #29 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#29 Notodden-Florø (2-1) 2-1 04.11.2018 12:00 #29 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#29 Sandnes Ulf-HamKam (1-3) 1-3 04.11.2018 12:00 #29 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#29 Ullensaker/Kisa-Jerv (4-1) 4-1 04.11.2018 12:00 #29 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#29 Tromsdalen-Sogndal (0-3) 0-3 04.11.2018 12:00 #29 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
oktober 2018
#28 HamKam-Mjøndalen (1-3) 1-3 30.10.2018 19:00 #28 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#28 Sogndal-Aalesund (2-0) 2-0 28.10.2018 18:00 #28 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#28 Levanger-Notodden (0-3) 0-3 28.10.2018 18:00 #28 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#28 Viking-Ullensaker/Kisa (1-0) 1-0 28.10.2018 15:00 #28 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#28 Nest-Sotra-Tromsdalen (2-0) 2-0 28.10.2018 14:00 #28 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#28 Florø-Åsane (1-2) 1-2 28.10.2018 14:00 #28 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#28 Strømmen-Sandnes Ulf (2-1) 2-1 28.10.2018 13:00 #28 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#28 Jerv-Kongsvinger (1-2) 1-2 28.10.2018 13:00 #28 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#27 Aalesund-Viking (1-3) 1-3 23.10.2018 19:00 #27 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#27 Notodden-Strømmen (1-1) 1-1 21.10.2018 18:00 #27 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#27 Mjøndalen-Jerv (1-1) 1-1 21.10.2018 18:00 #27 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#27 Levanger-Florø (0-1) 0-1 21.10.2018 18:00 #27 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#27 Sandnes Ulf-Nest-Sotra (1-1) 1-1 21.10.2018 18:00 #27 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#27 Ullensaker/Kisa-Kongsvinger (1-1) 1-1 21.10.2018 15:00 #27 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#27 Åsane-Sogndal (1-2) 1-2 21.10.2018 15:00 #27 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#27 Tromsdalen-HamKam (0-2) 0-2 21.10.2018 13:00 #27 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#26 Ullensaker/Kisa-Mjøndalen (2-2) 2-2 07.10.2018 18:00 #26 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#26 Kongsvinger-Åsane (7-2) 7-2 07.10.2018 18:00 #26 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#26 Viking-Tromsdalen (2-4) 2-4 07.10.2018 18:00 #26 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#26 Sandnes Ulf-Sogndal (1-0) 1-0 07.10.2018 18:00 #26 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#26 Jerv-Levanger (0-0) 0-0 07.10.2018 16:00 #26 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#26 Strømmen-Florø (2-0) 2-0 07.10.2018 15:00 #26 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#26 HamKam-Aalesund (1-3) 1-3 07.10.2018 15:00 #26 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#26 Nest-Sotra-Notodden (1-0) 1-0 07.10.2018 15:00 #26 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#25 Mjøndalen-Kongsvinger (2-0) 2-0 02.10.2018 19:00 #25 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
september 2018
#25 Levanger-Strømmen (1-4) 1-4 30.09.2018 18:00 #25 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#25 Notodden-HamKam (0-1) 0-1 30.09.2018 18:00 #25 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#25 Sogndal-Nest-Sotra (1-0) 1-0 30.09.2018 18:00 #25 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#25 Aalesund-Jerv (1-1) 1-1 30.09.2018 18:00 #25 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#25 Åsane-Sandnes Ulf (0-2) 0-2 30.09.2018 16:00 #25 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#25 Tromsdalen-Ullensaker/Kisa (3-0) 3-0 30.09.2018 15:00 #25 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#25 Florø-Viking (3-2) 3-2 30.09.2018 15:00 #25 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#24 Mjøndalen-Aalesund (2-0) 2-0 25.09.2018 19:00 #24 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#24 Kongsvinger-Tromsdalen (1-1) 1-1 23.09.2018 18:00 #24 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#24 Sandnes Ulf-Notodden (1-1) 1-1 23.09.2018 18:00 #24 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#24 HamKam-Levanger (2-2) 2-2 23.09.2018 18:00 #24 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#24 Ullensaker/Kisa-Åsane (1-1) 1-1 23.09.2018 18:00 #24 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#24 Nest-Sotra-Florø (0-1) 0-1 23.09.2018 16:00 #24 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#24 Jerv-Strømmen (1-0) 1-0 23.09.2018 16:00 #24 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#24 Viking-Sogndal (2-0) 2-0 23.09.2018 15:00 #24 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#23 Notodden-Viking (1-2) 1-2 18.09.2018 19:00 #23 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#23 Aalesund-Kongsvinger (2-1) 2-1 16.09.2018 18:00 #23 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#23 Levanger-Nest-Sotra (0-1) 0-1 16.09.2018 18:00 #23 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#23 Sogndal-Ullensaker/Kisa (1-2) 1-2 16.09.2018 18:00 #23 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#23 Tromsdalen-Mjøndalen (0-2) 0-2 16.09.2018 16:00 #23 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#23 Florø-Sandnes Ulf (1-3) 1-3 16.09.2018 16:00 #23 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#23 Åsane-Jerv (2-0) 2-0 16.09.2018 16:00 #23 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#23 Strømmen-HamKam (3-2) 3-2 16.09.2018 15:00 #23 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#22 Kongsvinger-Sogndal (1-3) 1-3 02.09.2018 18:00 #22 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#22 Viking-Levanger (3-0) 3-0 02.09.2018 18:00 #22 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#22 Jerv-Florø (1-0) 1-0 02.09.2018 18:00 #22 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#22 Mjøndalen-Notodden (1-1) 1-1 02.09.2018 18:00 #22 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#22 Nest-Sotra-Strømmen (0-2) 0-2 02.09.2018 18:00 #22 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#22 Tromsdalen-Sandnes Ulf (2-2) 2-2 02.09.2018 16:00 #22 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#22 Ullensaker/Kisa-Aalesund (3-0) 3-0 02.09.2018 15:00 #22 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#22 HamKam-Åsane (2-1) 2-1 02.09.2018 14:00 #22 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
august 2018
#15 Jerv-Aalesund (0-3) 0-3 29.08.2018 18:00 #15 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#21 Sogndal-Mjøndalen (3-4) 3-4 28.08.2018 19:00 #21 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#21 Aalesund-Nest-Sotra (0-1) 0-1 26.08.2018 18:00 #21 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#21 Åsane-Tromsdalen (3-1) 3-1 26.08.2018 18:00 #21 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#21 Strømmen-Ullensaker/Kisa (3-2) 3-2 26.08.2018 18:00 #21 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#21 Levanger-Kongsvinger (1-1) 1-1 26.08.2018 18:00 #21 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#21 Notodden-Jerv (0-1) 0-1 26.08.2018 18:00 #21 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#21 Florø-HamKam (0-1) 0-1 26.08.2018 18:00 #21 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#21 Sandnes Ulf-Viking (3-0) 3-0 25.08.2018 15:30 #21 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#20 Mjøndalen-Åsane (1-1) 1-1 21.08.2018 19:00 #20 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#20 Ullensaker/Kisa-Levanger (3-2) 3-2 19.08.2018 18:00 #20 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#20 Tromsdalen-Aalesund (2-2) 2-2 19.08.2018 18:00 #20 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#20 Kongsvinger-Notodden (2-0) 2-0 19.08.2018 18:00 #20 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#20 Viking-Strømmen (2-0) 2-0 19.08.2018 18:00 #20 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#20 Jerv-Sandnes Ulf (1-1) 1-1 19.08.2018 18:00 #20 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#20 Nest-Sotra-HamKam (1-0) 1-0 19.08.2018 18:00 #20 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#20 Sogndal-Florø (2-3) 2-3 19.08.2018 15:00 #20 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#19 Strømmen-Sogndal (1-0) 1-0 14.08.2018 19:00 #19 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#19 Levanger-Tromsdalen (1-2) 1-2 12.08.2018 20:00 #19 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#19 Sandnes Ulf-Mjøndalen (0-2) 0-2 12.08.2018 18:00 #19 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#19 Nest-Sotra-Jerv (2-2) 2-2 12.08.2018 18:00 #19 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#19 HamKam-Kongsvinger (3-1) 3-1 12.08.2018 18:00 #19 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#19 Florø-Aalesund (1-4) 1-4 12.08.2018 18:00 #19 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#19 Åsane-Viking (1-2) 1-2 12.08.2018 18:00 #19 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#19 Notodden-Ullensaker/Kisa (5-3) 5-3 12.08.2018 15:00 #19 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#18 Kongsvinger-Sandnes Ulf (6-0) 6-0 07.08.2018 19:00 #18 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#18 Tromsdalen-Notodden (4-2) 4-2 05.08.2018 18:00 #18 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#18 Sogndal-Levanger (5-1) 5-1 05.08.2018 18:00 #18 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#18 Ullensaker/Kisa-Florø (1-1) 1-1 05.08.2018 18:00 #18 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#18 Aalesund-Åsane (1-0) 1-0 05.08.2018 18:00 #18 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#18 Viking-Nest-Sotra (2-3) 2-3 05.08.2018 18:00 #18 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#18 Jerv-HamKam (2-3) 2-3 05.08.2018 18:00 #18 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#18 Mjøndalen-Strømmen (1-0) 1-0 05.08.2018 15:00 #18 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
juli 2018
#17 HamKam-Viking (2-3) 2-3 31.07.2018 19:00 #17 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#17 Florø-Tromsdalen (1-0) 1-0 29.07.2018 18:00 #17 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#17 Levanger-Åsane (1-2) 1-2 29.07.2018 18:00 #17 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#17 Jerv-Sogndal (0-0) 0-0 29.07.2018 18:00 #17 Norac stadion OBOS-ligaen
#17 Sandnes Ulf-Ullensaker/Kisa (1-1) 1-1 29.07.2018 18:00 #17 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#17 Strømmen-Kongsvinger (2-6) 2-6 29.07.2018 18:00 #17 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#17 Notodden-Aalesund (1-1) 1-1 29.07.2018 18:00 #17 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#17 Nest-Sotra-Mjøndalen (1-2) 1-2 29.07.2018 18:00 #17 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#16 Mjøndalen-Levanger (4-0) 4-0 22.07.2018 18:00 #16 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#16 Sogndal-HamKam (1-0) 1-0 22.07.2018 18:00 #16 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#16 Ullensaker/Kisa-Nest-Sotra (1-1) 1-1 22.07.2018 18:00 #16 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#16 Tromsdalen-Strømmen (3-2) 3-2 22.07.2018 18:00 #16 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#16 Aalesund-Sandnes Ulf (4-0) 4-0 22.07.2018 18:00 #16 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#16 Viking-Jerv (4-1) 4-1 22.07.2018 18:00 #16 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#16 Åsane-Notodden (1-0) 1-0 22.07.2018 18:00 #16 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#16 Kongsvinger-Florø (5-1) 5-1 21.07.2018 18:00 #16 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#15 Notodden-Mjøndalen (1-0) 1-0 03.07.2018 19:00 #15 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#15 Florø-Sogndal (1-2) 1-2 01.07.2018 18:00 #15 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#15 Levanger-Ullensaker/Kisa (2-3) 2-3 01.07.2018 18:00 #15 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#15 Nest-Sotra-Kongsvinger (2-2) 2-2 01.07.2018 18:00 #15 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#15 HamKam-Tromsdalen (0-0) 0-0 01.07.2018 18:00 #15 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#15 Sandnes Ulf-Åsane (3-0) 3-0 01.07.2018 18:00 #15 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#15 Strømmen-Viking (1-6) 1-6 01.07.2018 15:00 #15 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
juni 2018
#14 Mjøndalen-Nest-Sotra (3-3) 3-3 26.06.2018 19:00 #14 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#14 Sogndal-Jerv (0-0) 0-0 24.06.2018 20:00 #14 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#14 Aalesund-Notodden (3-0) 3-0 24.06.2018 18:00 #14 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#14 Ullensaker/Kisa-Sandnes Ulf (2-2) 2-2 24.06.2018 18:00 #14 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#14 Kongsvinger-Strømmen (1-2) 1-2 24.06.2018 18:00 #14 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#14 Tromsdalen-Florø (1-0) 1-0 24.06.2018 18:00 #14 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#14 Åsane-Levanger (3-3) 3-3 24.06.2018 18:00 #14 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#14 Viking-HamKam (2-0) 2-0 24.06.2018 15:00 #14 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#11 Viking-Florø (2-1) 2-1 20.06.2018 18:00 #11 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#13 Levanger-Mjøndalen (0-4) 0-4 17.06.2018 18:00 #13 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#13 Notodden-Kongsvinger (1-2) 1-2 17.06.2018 18:00 #13 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#13 Åsane-Ullensaker/Kisa (1-5) 1-5 17.06.2018 18:00 #13 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#13 Strømmen-Tromsdalen (1-3) 1-3 17.06.2018 18:00 #13 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#13 Sandnes Ulf-Aalesund (1-2) 1-2 17.06.2018 18:00 #13 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#13 Florø-Jerv (3-2) 3-2 17.06.2018 18:00 #13 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#13 HamKam-Sogndal (1-3) 1-3 17.06.2018 15:00 #13 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#13 Nest-Sotra-Viking (5-0) 5-0 16.06.2018 19:00 #13 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#12 Aalesund-Ullensaker/Kisa (3-2) 3-2 10.06.2018 18:00 #12 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#12 Florø-Strømmen (2-1) 2-1 10.06.2018 18:00 #12 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#12 Kongsvinger-Levanger (2-1) 2-1 10.06.2018 18:00 #12 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#12 Notodden-Sandnes Ulf (1-0) 1-0 10.06.2018 18:00 #12 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#12 Mjøndalen-HamKam (2-1) 2-1 10.06.2018 18:00 #12 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#12 Jerv-Nest-Sotra (4-1) 4-1 10.06.2018 18:00 #12 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#12 Tromsdalen-Åsane (1-0) 1-0 10.06.2018 18:00 #12 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#12 Sogndal-Viking (1-0) 1-0 09.06.2018 15:30 #12 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#1 Tromsdalen-Jerv (1-0) 1-0 06.06.2018 19:00 #1 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#11 Åsane-Mjøndalen (0-2) 0-2 03.06.2018 18:00 #11 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#11 Strømmen-Notodden (1-0) 1-0 03.06.2018 18:00 #11 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#11 Levanger-Sogndal (1-2) 1-2 03.06.2018 18:00 #11 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#11 Nest-Sotra-Aalesund (1-0) 1-0 03.06.2018 18:00 #11 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#11 HamKam-Jerv (2-0) 2-0 03.06.2018 18:00 #11 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#11 Ullensaker/Kisa-Tromsdalen (4-2) 4-2 03.06.2018 15:00 #11 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#11 Sandnes Ulf-Kongsvinger (0-3) 0-3 02.06.2018 18:00 #11 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
mai 2018
#10 Kongsvinger-Ullensaker/Kisa (2-1) 2-1 29.05.2018 19:00 #10 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#10 Aalesund-HamKam (1-2) 1-2 27.05.2018 18:00 #10 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#10 Florø-Levanger (0-2) 0-2 27.05.2018 18:00 #10 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#10 Jerv-Viking (3-2) 3-2 27.05.2018 18:00 #10 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#10 Mjøndalen-Sandnes Ulf (1-0) 1-0 27.05.2018 18:00 #10 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#10 Tromsdalen-Nest-Sotra (3-1) 3-1 27.05.2018 18:00 #10 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#10 Sogndal-Strømmen (5-1) 5-1 27.05.2018 18:00 #10 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#10 Notodden-Åsane (0-0) 0-0 27.05.2018 18:00 #10 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#9 Viking-Aalesund (0-2) 0-2 22.05.2018 19:00 #9 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#9 Åsane-Kongsvinger (3-1) 3-1 21.05.2018 18:00 #9 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#9 Levanger-Jerv (2-3) 2-3 21.05.2018 18:00 #9 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#9 HamKam-Florø (3-0) 3-0 21.05.2018 18:00 #9 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#9 Ullensaker/Kisa-Notodden (1-2) 1-2 21.05.2018 18:00 #9 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#9 Sandnes Ulf-Tromsdalen (2-1) 2-1 21.05.2018 18:00 #9 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#9 Strømmen-Mjøndalen (0-1) 0-1 21.05.2018 18:00 #9 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#9 Nest-Sotra-Sogndal (0-1) 0-1 21.05.2018 18:00 #9 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#8 Aalesund-Strømmen (2-2) 2-2 16.05.2018 18:00 #8 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#8 Viking-Sandnes Ulf (5-2) 5-2 16.05.2018 18:00 #8 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#8 Mjøndalen-Ullensaker/Kisa (0-2) 0-2 16.05.2018 18:00 #8 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#8 Kongsvinger-HamKam (2-1) 2-1 16.05.2018 18:00 #8 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#8 Jerv-Notodden (1-0) 1-0 16.05.2018 18:00 #8 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#8 Florø-Nest-Sotra (0-2) 0-2 16.05.2018 18:00 #8 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#8 Sogndal-Åsane (1-4) 1-4 16.05.2018 18:00 #8 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#8 Tromsdalen-Levanger (1-2) 1-2 16.05.2018 16:30 #8 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#7 HamKam-Nest-Sotra (1-1) 1-1 13.05.2018 18:00 #7 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#7 Åsane-Aalesund (2-3) 2-3 13.05.2018 18:00 #7 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#7 Kongsvinger-Mjøndalen (0-1) 0-1 13.05.2018 18:00 #7 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#7 Notodden-Tromsdalen (2-3) 2-3 13.05.2018 18:00 #7 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#7 Levanger-Viking (0-0) 0-0 13.05.2018 18:00 #7 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#7 Sandnes Ulf-Florø (4-0) 4-0 13.05.2018 18:00 #7 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#7 Strømmen-Jerv (2-3) 2-3 13.05.2018 18:00 #7 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#7 Ullensaker/Kisa-Sogndal (2-0) 2-0 13.05.2018 15:00 #7 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#6 Florø-Ullensaker/Kisa (1-1) 1-1 06.05.2018 18:00 #6 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#6 Tromsdalen-Kongsvinger (3-3) 3-3 06.05.2018 18:00 #6 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#6 Sogndal-Sandnes Ulf (2-2) 2-2 06.05.2018 18:00 #6 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#6 Nest-Sotra-Levanger (4-1) 4-1 06.05.2018 18:00 #6 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#6 Jerv-Åsane (1-1) 1-1 06.05.2018 18:00 #6 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#6 Viking-Notodden (3-1) 3-1 06.05.2018 18:00 #6 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#6 Aalesund-Mjøndalen (2-1) 2-1 06.05.2018 15:00 #6 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#6 HamKam-Strømmen (3-2) 3-2 05.05.2018 15:30 #6 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
april 2018
#5 Åsane-Florø (3-1) 3-1 29.04.2018 18:00 #5 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#5 Mjøndalen-Tromsdalen (0-0) 0-0 29.04.2018 18:00 #5 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#5 Notodden-Sogndal (0-2) 0-2 29.04.2018 18:00 #5 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#5 Levanger-HamKam (4-3) 4-3 29.04.2018 18:00 #5 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#5 Sandnes Ulf-Jerv (0-0) 0-0 29.04.2018 18:00 #5 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#5 Strømmen-Nest-Sotra (1-2) 1-2 29.04.2018 18:00 #5 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#5 Ullensaker/Kisa-Viking (4-5) 4-5 29.04.2018 15:00 #5 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#5 Kongsvinger-Aalesund (1-3) 1-3 28.04.2018 15:30 #5 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#4 HamKam-Sandnes Ulf (0-0) 0-0 24.04.2018 19:00 #4 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#4 Aalesund-Tromsdalen (4-0) 4-0 22.04.2018 18:00 #4 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#4 Florø-Notodden (1-4) 1-4 22.04.2018 18:00 #4 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#4 Sogndal-Kongsvinger (4-1) 4-1 22.04.2018 18:00 #4 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#4 Nest-Sotra-Ullensaker/Kisa (0-3) 0-3 22.04.2018 18:00 #4 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#4 Jerv-Mjøndalen (0-0) 0-0 22.04.2018 18:00 #4 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#4 Viking-Åsane (4-0) 4-0 22.04.2018 18:00 #4 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#4 Strømmen-Levanger (3-0) 3-0 22.04.2018 15:00 #4 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#3 Åsane-HamKam (1-1) 1-1 15.04.2018 18:00 #3 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#3 Notodden-Nest-Sotra (2-1) 2-1 15.04.2018 18:00 #3 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#3 Kongsvinger-Jerv (2-0) 2-0 15.04.2018 18:00 #3 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#3 Sandnes Ulf-Levanger (1-0) 1-0 15.04.2018 18:00 #3 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#3 Tromsdalen-Viking (0-2) 0-2 15.04.2018 18:00 #3 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#3 Ullensaker/Kisa-Strømmen (2-1) 2-1 15.04.2018 18:00 #3 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#3 Aalesund-Florø (4-0) 4-0 15.04.2018 15:00 #3 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#3 Mjøndalen-Sogndal (0-0) 0-0 14.04.2018 15:30 #3 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#2 Viking-Mjøndalen (0-2) 0-2 10.04.2018 19:00 #2 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#2 Florø-Kongsvinger (1-0) 1-0 08.04.2018 18:00 #2 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#2 Jerv-Ullensaker/Kisa (1-1) 1-1 08.04.2018 18:00 #2 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#2 Sogndal-Tromsdalen (1-1) 1-1 08.04.2018 18:00 #2 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#2 Nest-Sotra-Sandnes Ulf (2-3) 2-3 08.04.2018 18:00 #2 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#2 HamKam-Notodden (1-3) 1-3 08.04.2018 18:00 #2 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#2 Strømmen-Åsane (3-0) 3-0 08.04.2018 17:00 #2 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#2 Levanger-Aalesund (1-2) 1-2 08.04.2018 15:00 #2 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#1 Aalesund-Sogndal (0-0) 0-0 03.04.2018 19:00 #1 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#1 Kongsvinger-Viking (0-2) 0-2 02.04.2018 18:00 #1 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#1 Ullensaker/Kisa-HamKam (1-1) 1-1 02.04.2018 18:00 #1 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#1 Notodden-Levanger (1-1) 1-1 02.04.2018 18:00 #1 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#1 Sandnes Ulf-Strømmen (2-1) 2-1 02.04.2018 18:00 #1 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#1 Mjøndalen-Florø (1-1) 1-1 02.04.2018 18:00 #1 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#1 Åsane-Nest-Sotra (3-1) 3-1 02.04.2018 15:00 #1 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen

Tabell

Spilt S Vunnet V Uavgjort U Tap T + - +/- Poeng P Form
1 Viking Viking 30 20 1 9 68 44 24 61 V V V V T
2 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen 30 17 9 4 49 24 25 60 V T V U U
3 Aalesund Aalesund 30 18 5 7 58 31 27 59 V V V V T
4 Sogndal Sogndal 30 15 6 9 47 31 16 51 T V T V V
5 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa 30 11 10 9 59 49 10 43 T T V T U
6 Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 30 12 7 11 43 41 2 43 T V U V U
7 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen 30 12 7 11 43 47 -4 43 V T T T V
8 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger 30 12 6 12 59 49 10 42 T U V U V
9 HamKam HamKam 30 12 6 12 46 44 2 42 V V T V T
10 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 30 11 9 10 43 47 -4 42 V T T U V
11 Strømmen Strømmen 30 12 2 16 49 53 -4 38 T V V U V
12 Notodden Notodden 30 10 6 14 36 40 -4 36 V V V U T
13 Jerv Jerv 30 8 11 11 31 41 -10 35 T T T U U
14 Åsane Åsane 30 9 6 15 38 57 -19 33 T T V T T
15 Florø Florø 30 8 3 19 27 59 -32 27 T T T V T
16 Levanger Levanger 30 3 6 21 32 71 -39 15 T T T T U