november 2020
#29 Tromsø-Ranheim TF (3-0) 3-0 28.11.2020 15:00 #29 Alfheim stadion OBOS-ligaen
#28 Raufoss-Tromsø (1-1) 1-1 22.11.2020 15:00 #28 NAMMO stadion OBOS-ligaen
#28 Øygarden FK-Sandnes Ulf (2-1) 2-1 21.11.2020 15:30 #28 Vestlandshallen OBOS-ligaen
#28 Ranheim TF-HamKam (1-1) 1-1 21.11.2020 15:30 #28 EXTRA Arena OBOS-ligaen
#28 Kongsvinger-Stjørdals-Blink (3-2) 3-2 21.11.2020 15:30 #28 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#28 Sogndal-Grorud (2-1) 2-1 21.11.2020 15:30 #28 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#28 Strømmen-Ullensaker/Kisa (3-1) 3-1 21.11.2020 13:00 #28 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#25 Sandnes Ulf-Stjørdals-Blink (4-1) 4-1 18.11.2020 18:00 #25 Øster Hus Arena OBOS-ligaen
#18 Lillestrøm SK-Jerv (1-0) 1-0 18.11.2020 18:00 #18 Åråsen stadion OBOS-ligaen
#25 Grorud-Strømmen (2-1) 2-1 18.11.2020 13:00 #25 Grorud match kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#27 Ullensaker/Kisa-Lillestrøm SK (1-0) 1-0 15.11.2020 18:00 #27 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#27 HamKam-Strømmen (1-1) 1-1 15.11.2020 15:30 #27 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#27 Tromsø-Jerv (1-0) 1-0 15.11.2020 15:30 #27 Alfheim stadion OBOS-ligaen
#27 Stjørdals-Blink-Øygarden FK (0-0) 0-0 15.11.2020 15:30 #27 M.U.S Stadion Sandskogan OBOS-ligaen
#27 Sandnes Ulf-Sogndal (2-1) 2-1 15.11.2020 15:30 #27 Øster Hus Arena OBOS-ligaen
#27 Åsane-Kongsvinger (2-2) 2-2 15.11.2020 13:00 #27 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#27 Grorud-Raufoss (1-6) 1-6 15.11.2020 13:00 #27 Grorud match kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#27 KFUM-Ranheim TF (1-1) 1-1 15.11.2020 13:00 #27 KFUM-Arena OBOS-ligaen
#26 Kongsvinger-Sandnes Ulf (1-1) 1-1 08.11.2020 15:00 #26 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#26 Lillestrøm SK-Åsane (1-1) 1-1 08.11.2020 15:00 #26 Åråsen stadion OBOS-ligaen
#26 Raufoss-Ranheim TF (0-0) 0-0 07.11.2020 15:30 #26 NAMMO stadion OBOS-ligaen
#26 HamKam-Ullensaker/Kisa (3-1) 3-1 07.11.2020 15:30 #26 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#26 Øygarden FK-Tromsø (1-1) 1-1 07.11.2020 15:30 #26 Vestlandshallen OBOS-ligaen
#26 Sogndal-KFUM (3-0) 3-0 07.11.2020 15:30 #26 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#25 Sogndal-Lillestrøm SK (0-1) 0-1 04.11.2020 20:00 #25 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#25 Tromsø-Kongsvinger (1-0) 1-0 04.11.2020 18:00 #25 Alfheim stadion OBOS-ligaen
#25 Raufoss-Øygarden FK (1-2) 1-2 04.11.2020 18:00 #25 NAMMO stadion OBOS-ligaen
#25 Ranheim TF-Jerv (5-0) 5-0 04.11.2020 18:00 #25 EXTRA Arena OBOS-ligaen
#25 Åsane-Ullensaker/Kisa (4-2) 4-2 04.11.2020 13:00 #25 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#25 KFUM-HamKam (1-1) 1-1 04.11.2020 13:00 #25 KFUM-Arena OBOS-ligaen
#24 Øygarden FK-Ranheim TF (0-0) 0-0 01.11.2020 15:00 #24 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#24 Ullensaker/Kisa-Sandnes Ulf (3-0) 3-0 01.11.2020 15:00 #24 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#24 HamKam-Åsane (2-1) 2-1 01.11.2020 15:00 #24 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#24 Kongsvinger-Raufoss (3-3) 3-3 01.11.2020 15:00 #24 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#24 Stjørdals-Blink-Grorud (2-3) 2-3 01.11.2020 15:00 #24 M.U.S Stadion Sandskogan OBOS-ligaen
#24 Lillestrøm SK-Tromsø (3-0) 3-0 01.11.2020 15:00 #24 Åråsen stadion OBOS-ligaen
#24 Jerv-KFUM (0-1) 0-1 01.11.2020 15:00 #24 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#24 Strømmen-Sogndal (1-1) 1-1 01.11.2020 14:00 #24 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
oktober 2020
#23 Ranheim TF-Stjørdals-Blink (2-2) 2-2 28.10.2020 20:00 #23 EXTRA Arena OBOS-ligaen
#23 Øygarden FK-Kongsvinger (1-1) 1-1 28.10.2020 18:00 #23 Vestlandshallen OBOS-ligaen
#23 Sandnes Ulf-Strømmen (2-2) 2-2 28.10.2020 18:00 #23 Øster Hus Arena OBOS-ligaen
#23 Sogndal-Jerv (1-0) 1-0 28.10.2020 18:00 #23 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#23 Tromsø-HamKam (3-1) 3-1 28.10.2020 18:00 #23 Alfheim stadion OBOS-ligaen
#23 Raufoss-Lillestrøm SK (2-0) 2-0 28.10.2020 18:00 #23 NAMMO stadion OBOS-ligaen
#23 KFUM-Ullensaker/Kisa (3-0) 3-0 28.10.2020 14:00 #23 KFUM-Arena OBOS-ligaen
#23 Grorud-Åsane (1-4) 1-4 28.10.2020 14:00 #23 Grorud match kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#22 Lillestrøm SK-Sandnes Ulf (4-2) 4-2 25.10.2020 15:00 #22 Åråsen stadion OBOS-ligaen
#22 Ullensaker/Kisa-Grorud (2-1) 2-1 24.10.2020 15:30 #22 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#22 Kongsvinger-Ranheim TF (1-0) 1-0 24.10.2020 15:30 #22 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#22 Stjørdals-Blink-Tromsø (4-2) 4-2 24.10.2020 15:30 #22 M.U.S Stadion Sandskogan OBOS-ligaen
#22 Jerv-Øygarden FK (4-2) 4-2 24.10.2020 15:30 #22 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#22 HamKam-Sogndal (2-1) 2-1 24.10.2020 15:30 #22 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#22 Strømmen-Raufoss (3-2) 3-2 24.10.2020 14:00 #22 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#22 Åsane-KFUM (1-1) 1-1 24.10.2020 14:00 #22 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#21 Stjørdals-Blink-Ullensaker/Kisa (1-2) 1-2 18.10.2020 15:00 #21 M.U.S Stadion Sandskogan OBOS-ligaen
#21 Ranheim TF-Lillestrøm SK (1-1) 1-1 18.10.2020 15:00 #21 EXTRA Arena OBOS-ligaen
#21 Tromsø-KFUM (1-1) 1-1 17.10.2020 15:30 #21 Alfheim stadion OBOS-ligaen
#21 Øygarden FK-Strømmen (1-4) 1-4 17.10.2020 15:30 #21 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#21 Sandnes Ulf-Åsane (1-1) 1-1 17.10.2020 15:30 #21 Øster Hus Arena OBOS-ligaen
#21 Raufoss-Sogndal (2-1) 2-1 17.10.2020 15:30 #21 NAMMO stadion OBOS-ligaen
#21 Grorud-HamKam (1-2) 1-2 17.10.2020 15:30 #21 Grorud match kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#21 Kongsvinger-Jerv (1-1) 1-1 17.10.2020 15:30 #21 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#17 Jerv-Ullensaker/Kisa (2-1) 2-1 14.10.2020 18:00 #17 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#20 Lillestrøm SK-Øygarden FK (3-0) 3-0 11.10.2020 15:30 #20 Åråsen stadion OBOS-ligaen
#20 Strømmen-Kongsvinger (0-0) 0-0 11.10.2020 15:30 #20 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#20 Sogndal-Tromsø (1-1) 1-1 11.10.2020 15:30 #20 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#20 KFUM-Grorud (3-1) 3-1 11.10.2020 15:30 #20 KFUM-Arena OBOS-ligaen
#20 Åsane-Stjørdals-Blink (2-1) 2-1 11.10.2020 15:30 #20 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#20 HamKam-Sandnes Ulf (2-0) 2-0 11.10.2020 15:30 #20 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#20 Ullensaker/Kisa-Ranheim TF (1-0) 1-0 11.10.2020 15:30 #20 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#20 Jerv-Raufoss (4-2) 4-2 10.10.2020 15:30 #20 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#16 HamKam-Jerv (2-3) 2-3 07.10.2020 18:00 #16 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#19 Kongsvinger-KFUM (1-2) 1-2 04.10.2020 15:00 #19 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#19 Jerv-Strømmen (1-0) 1-0 03.10.2020 15:30 #19 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#19 Stjørdals-Blink-Lillestrøm SK (1-4) 1-4 03.10.2020 15:30 #19 M.U.S Stadion Sandskogan OBOS-ligaen
#19 Øygarden FK-Ullensaker/Kisa (2-1) 2-1 03.10.2020 15:30 #19 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#19 Ranheim TF-Sogndal (1-0) 1-0 03.10.2020 15:30 #19 EXTRA Arena OBOS-ligaen
#19 Sandnes Ulf-Grorud (3-1) 3-1 03.10.2020 15:30 #19 Øster Hus Arena OBOS-ligaen
#19 Raufoss-HamKam (0-2) 0-2 03.10.2020 15:30 #19 NAMMO stadion OBOS-ligaen
#19 Tromsø-Åsane (5-4) 5-4 03.10.2020 15:30 #19 Alfheim stadion OBOS-ligaen
september 2020
#18 Ullensaker/Kisa-Tromsø (0-7) 0-7 29.09.2020 19:00 #18 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#18 HamKam-Stjørdals-Blink (2-2) 2-2 28.09.2020 18:00 #18 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#18 Sogndal-Kongsvinger (5-2) 5-2 28.09.2020 18:00 #18 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#18 Strømmen-Ranheim TF (1-1) 1-1 28.09.2020 16:30 #18 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#18 Grorud-Øygarden FK (4-3) 4-3 28.09.2020 16:30 #18 Grorud match kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#18 KFUM-Sandnes Ulf (1-0) 1-0 28.09.2020 16:30 #18 KFUM-Arena OBOS-ligaen
#18 Åsane-Raufoss (0-1) 0-1 28.09.2020 16:00 #18 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#17 Kongsvinger-HamKam (1-2) 1-2 25.09.2020 20:30 #17 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#17 Stjørdals-Blink-KFUM (4-1) 4-1 25.09.2020 18:00 #17 M.U.S Stadion Sandskogan OBOS-ligaen
#17 Raufoss-Sandnes Ulf (0-0) 0-0 25.09.2020 18:00 #17 NAMMO stadion OBOS-ligaen
#17 Ranheim TF-Åsane (3-1) 3-1 25.09.2020 18:00 #17 EXTRA Arena OBOS-ligaen
#17 Tromsø-Grorud (3-1) 3-1 25.09.2020 18:00 #17 Alfheim stadion OBOS-ligaen
#17 Øygarden FK-Sogndal (0-1) 0-1 25.09.2020 18:00 #17 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#17 Strømmen-Lillestrøm SK (1-4) 1-4 25.09.2020 17:00 #17 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#16 Sandnes Ulf-Tromsø (0-3) 0-3 21.09.2020 20:00 #16 Øster Hus Arena OBOS-ligaen
#16 Lillestrøm SK-Kongsvinger (2-0) 2-0 21.09.2020 18:00 #16 Åråsen stadion OBOS-ligaen
#16 Ullensaker/Kisa-Raufoss (1-4) 1-4 21.09.2020 18:00 #16 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#16 Sogndal-Stjørdals-Blink (3-2) 3-2 21.09.2020 18:00 #16 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#16 Grorud-Ranheim TF (0-2) 0-2 21.09.2020 17:00 #16 Grorud match kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#16 KFUM-Strømmen (1-2) 1-2 21.09.2020 17:00 #16 KFUM-Arena OBOS-ligaen
#16 Åsane-Øygarden FK (3-1) 3-1 21.09.2020 17:00 #16 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#15 Tromsø-Lillestrøm SK (0-1) 0-1 15.09.2020 19:00 #15 Alfheim stadion OBOS-ligaen
#15 Ranheim TF-Ullensaker/Kisa (2-3) 2-3 14.09.2020 18:00 #15 EXTRA Arena OBOS-ligaen
#15 Kongsvinger-Åsane (2-4) 2-4 14.09.2020 18:00 #15 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#15 Øygarden FK-KFUM (3-1) 3-1 14.09.2020 18:00 #15 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#15 Jerv-Sogndal (0-3) 0-3 14.09.2020 18:00 #15 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#15 Stjørdals-Blink-Sandnes Ulf (5-4) 5-4 14.09.2020 18:00 #15 M.U.S Stadion Sandskogan OBOS-ligaen
#15 Raufoss-Grorud (2-2) 2-2 14.09.2020 18:00 #15 NAMMO stadion OBOS-ligaen
#15 Strømmen-HamKam (3-0) 3-0 14.09.2020 17:00 #15 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#14 Sandnes Ulf-Kongsvinger (1-0) 1-0 08.09.2020 18:00 #14 Øster Hus Arena OBOS-ligaen
#14 Lillestrøm SK-Ranheim TF (3-1) 3-1 08.09.2020 18:00 #14 Åråsen stadion OBOS-ligaen
#14 Sogndal-Strømmen (3-0) 3-0 08.09.2020 18:00 #14 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#14 Ullensaker/Kisa-Øygarden FK (6-1) 6-1 08.09.2020 18:00 #14 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#14 HamKam-Raufoss (0-1) 0-1 08.09.2020 18:00 #14 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#14 Åsane-Jerv (5-1) 5-1 08.09.2020 18:00 #14 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#14 KFUM-Tromsø (1-1) 1-1 08.09.2020 17:30 #14 KFUM-Arena OBOS-ligaen
#14 Grorud-Stjørdals-Blink (1-1) 1-1 08.09.2020 17:00 #14 Grorud match kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
august 2020
#13 Kongsvinger-Sogndal (0-0) 0-0 30.08.2020 15:00 #13 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#13 Grorud-Sandnes Ulf (1-1) 1-1 30.08.2020 15:00 #13 Grorud match kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#13 Ranheim TF-KFUM (0-1) 0-1 30.08.2020 15:00 #13 EXTRA Arena OBOS-ligaen
#13 Raufoss-Åsane (3-1) 3-1 30.08.2020 15:00 #13 NAMMO stadion OBOS-ligaen
#13 Stjørdals-Blink-HamKam (0-1) 0-1 30.08.2020 15:00 #13 M.U.S Stadion Sandskogan OBOS-ligaen
#13 Tromsø-Ullensaker/Kisa (2-1) 2-1 30.08.2020 15:00 #13 Alfheim stadion OBOS-ligaen
#13 Strømmen-Jerv (5-2) 5-2 30.08.2020 15:00 #13 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#13 Øygarden FK-Lillestrøm SK (0-0) 0-0 30.08.2020 15:00 #13 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#12 HamKam-Tromsø (0-2) 0-2 27.08.2020 18:30 #12 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#12 KFUM-Stjørdals-Blink (0-1) 0-1 27.08.2020 18:00 #12 KFUM-Arena OBOS-ligaen
#12 Jerv-Ranheim TF (1-6) 1-6 27.08.2020 18:00 #12 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#12 Ullensaker/Kisa-Kongsvinger (0-2) 0-2 27.08.2020 18:00 #12 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#12 Sogndal-Øygarden FK (2-0) 2-0 27.08.2020 18:00 #12 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#12 Sandnes Ulf-Raufoss (2-1) 2-1 27.08.2020 18:00 #12 Øster Hus Arena OBOS-ligaen
#12 Åsane-Grorud (1-1) 1-1 27.08.2020 18:00 #12 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#12 Lillestrøm SK-Strømmen (1-0) 1-0 27.08.2020 18:00 #12 Åråsen stadion OBOS-ligaen
#11 Kongsvinger-Lillestrøm SK (0-3) 0-3 24.08.2020 20:30 #11 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#11 Raufoss-Ullensaker/Kisa (1-1) 1-1 24.08.2020 18:00 #11 NAMMO stadion OBOS-ligaen
#11 Sandnes Ulf-HamKam (1-2) 1-2 24.08.2020 18:00 #11 Øster Hus Arena OBOS-ligaen
#11 Grorud-KFUM (3-0) 3-0 24.08.2020 18:00 #11 Grorud match kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#11 Øygarden FK-Jerv (1-0) 1-0 24.08.2020 18:00 #11 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#11 Stjørdals-Blink-Åsane (2-2) 2-2 24.08.2020 18:00 #11 M.U.S Stadion Sandskogan OBOS-ligaen
#11 Ranheim TF-Strømmen (5-1) 5-1 24.08.2020 18:00 #11 EXTRA Arena OBOS-ligaen
#11 Tromsø-Sogndal (2-2) 2-2 24.08.2020 18:00 #11 Alfheim stadion OBOS-ligaen
#10 KFUM-Kongsvinger (1-1) 1-1 18.08.2020 19:00 #10 KFUM-Arena OBOS-ligaen
#10 Sogndal-Ranheim TF (4-0) 4-0 17.08.2020 18:00 #10 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#10 HamKam-Grorud (1-1) 1-1 17.08.2020 18:00 #10 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#10 Lillestrøm SK-Raufoss (2-2) 2-2 17.08.2020 18:00 #10 Åråsen stadion OBOS-ligaen
#10 Jerv-Tromsø (1-0) 1-0 17.08.2020 18:00 #10 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#10 Ullensaker/Kisa-Stjørdals-Blink (2-1) 2-1 17.08.2020 18:00 #10 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#10 Strømmen-Øygarden FK (2-2) 2-2 17.08.2020 18:00 #10 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#10 Åsane-Sandnes Ulf (4-1) 4-1 17.08.2020 18:00 #10 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#9 Lillestrøm SK-Ullensaker/Kisa (2-2) 2-2 14.08.2020 20:30 #9 Åråsen stadion OBOS-ligaen
#9 Grorud-Tromsø (2-0) 2-0 14.08.2020 18:00 #9 Grorud match kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#9 Kongsvinger-Strømmen (2-1) 2-1 14.08.2020 18:00 #9 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#9 Stjørdals-Blink-Sogndal (2-2) 2-2 14.08.2020 18:00 #9 M.U.S Stadion Sandskogan OBOS-ligaen
#9 Sandnes Ulf-KFUM (3-1) 3-1 14.08.2020 18:00 #9 Øster Hus Arena OBOS-ligaen
#9 Raufoss-Jerv (1-1) 1-1 14.08.2020 18:00 #9 NAMMO stadion OBOS-ligaen
#9 Åsane-HamKam (2-2) 2-2 14.08.2020 18:00 #9 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#9 Ranheim TF-Øygarden FK (6-1) 6-1 14.08.2020 18:00 #9 EXTRA Arena OBOS-ligaen
#8 KFUM-Lillestrøm SK (1-2) 1-2 11.08.2020 19:00 #8 KFUM-Arena OBOS-ligaen
#8 Øygarden FK-Stjørdals-Blink (0-1) 0-1 10.08.2020 18:00 #8 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#8 Jerv-Kongsvinger (1-1) 1-1 10.08.2020 18:00 #8 Levermyr kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#8 Ranheim TF-Raufoss (3-0) 3-0 10.08.2020 18:00 #8 EXTRA Arena OBOS-ligaen
#8 Ullensaker/Kisa-Åsane (0-3) 0-3 10.08.2020 18:00 #8 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#8 Tromsø-Sandnes Ulf (5-0) 5-0 10.08.2020 18:00 #8 Alfheim stadion OBOS-ligaen
#8 Strømmen-Grorud (2-1) 2-1 10.08.2020 18:00 #8 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#8 Sogndal-HamKam (4-2) 4-2 10.08.2020 18:00 #8 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#7 Lillestrøm SK-Sogndal (0-2) 0-2 04.08.2020 19:00 #7 Åråsen stadion OBOS-ligaen
#7 Kongsvinger-Øygarden FK (1-1) 1-1 03.08.2020 18:00 #7 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#7 Sandnes Ulf-Ranheim TF (2-1) 2-1 03.08.2020 18:00 #7 Øster Hus Arena OBOS-ligaen
#7 Stjørdals-Blink-Jerv (2-2) 2-2 03.08.2020 18:00 #7 M.U.S Stadion Sandskogan OBOS-ligaen
#7 Åsane-Tromsø (0-1) 0-1 03.08.2020 18:00 #7 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#7 Grorud-Ullensaker/Kisa (3-1) 3-1 03.08.2020 18:00 #7 Grorud match kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#7 Raufoss-Strømmen (1-1) 1-1 03.08.2020 18:00 #7 NAMMO stadion OBOS-ligaen
#7 HamKam-KFUM (2-2) 2-2 03.08.2020 18:00 #7 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
juli 2020
#6 Jerv-Lillestrøm SK (2-2) 2-2 31.07.2020 20:30 #6 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#6 Øygarden FK-Grorud (1-1) 1-1 31.07.2020 18:00 #6 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#6 Ranheim TF-Kongsvinger (3-2) 3-2 31.07.2020 18:00 #6 EXTRA Arena OBOS-ligaen
#6 Ullensaker/Kisa-HamKam (2-2) 2-2 31.07.2020 18:00 #6 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#6 Strømmen-Sandnes Ulf (4-0) 4-0 31.07.2020 18:00 #6 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#6 Tromsø-Stjørdals-Blink (4-2) 4-2 31.07.2020 18:00 #6 Alfheim stadion OBOS-ligaen
#6 Sogndal-Raufoss (1-0) 1-0 31.07.2020 18:00 #6 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#6 KFUM-Åsane (0-0) 0-0 31.07.2020 18:00 #6 KFUM-Arena OBOS-ligaen
#5 HamKam-Ranheim TF (3-4) 3-4 28.07.2020 19:00 #5 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#5 Sandnes Ulf-Ullensaker/Kisa (2-1) 2-1 27.07.2020 18:00 #5 Øster Hus Arena OBOS-ligaen
#5 Åsane-Lillestrøm SK (3-1) 3-1 27.07.2020 18:00 #5 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#5 KFUM-Sogndal (4-1) 4-1 27.07.2020 18:00 #5 KFUM-Arena OBOS-ligaen
#5 Tromsø-Øygarden FK (1-0) 1-0 27.07.2020 18:00 #5 Alfheim stadion OBOS-ligaen
#5 Raufoss-Kongsvinger (2-0) 2-0 27.07.2020 18:00 #5 NAMMO stadion OBOS-ligaen
#5 Grorud-Jerv (0-3) 0-3 27.07.2020 18:00 #5 Grorud match kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#5 Stjørdals-Blink-Strømmen (2-1) 2-1 27.07.2020 18:00 #5 M.U.S Stadion Sandskogan OBOS-ligaen
#4 Ranheim TF-Tromsø (1-2) 1-2 21.07.2020 19:00 #4 EXTRA Arena OBOS-ligaen
#4 Øygarden FK-Raufoss (4-4) 4-4 20.07.2020 18:00 #4 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#4 Kongsvinger-Grorud (0-1) 0-1 20.07.2020 18:00 #4 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#4 Jerv-HamKam (3-2) 3-2 20.07.2020 18:00 #4 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#4 Strømmen-Åsane (0-3) 0-3 20.07.2020 18:00 #4 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#4 Lillestrøm SK-Stjørdals-Blink (0-1) 0-1 20.07.2020 18:00 #4 Åråsen stadion OBOS-ligaen
#4 Ullensaker/Kisa-KFUM (1-1) 1-1 20.07.2020 18:00 #4 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#4 Sogndal-Sandnes Ulf (0-2) 0-2 20.07.2020 18:00 #4 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#3 Sandnes Ulf-Lillestrøm SK (1-1) 1-1 14.07.2020 19:00 #3 Øster Hus Arena OBOS-ligaen
#3 Stjørdals-Blink-Kongsvinger (5-2) 5-2 13.07.2020 18:00 #3 M.U.S Stadion Sandskogan OBOS-ligaen
#3 Tromsø-Strømmen (1-0) 1-0 13.07.2020 18:00 #3 Alfheim stadion OBOS-ligaen
#3 Åsane-Ranheim TF (0-3) 0-3 13.07.2020 18:00 #3 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#3 HamKam-Øygarden FK (3-4) 3-4 13.07.2020 18:00 #3 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#3 Grorud-Sogndal (3-1) 3-1 13.07.2020 18:00 #3 Grorud match kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#3 KFUM-Raufoss (2-1) 2-1 13.07.2020 18:00 #3 KFUM-Arena OBOS-ligaen
#3 Ullensaker/Kisa-Jerv (2-2) 2-2 13.07.2020 18:00 #3 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#2 Lillestrøm SK-HamKam (2-0) 2-0 07.07.2020 19:00 #2 Åråsen stadion OBOS-ligaen
#2 Ranheim TF-Grorud (5-3) 5-3 06.07.2020 18:00 #2 EXTRA Arena OBOS-ligaen
#2 Raufoss-Stjørdals-Blink (3-1) 3-1 06.07.2020 18:00 #2 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#2 Øygarden FK-Åsane (0-2) 0-2 06.07.2020 18:00 #2 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#2 Sogndal-Ullensaker/Kisa (6-1) 6-1 06.07.2020 18:00 #2 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#2 Kongsvinger-Tromsø (0-2) 0-2 06.07.2020 18:00 #2 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#2 Jerv-Sandnes Ulf (2-2) 2-2 06.07.2020 18:00 #2 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#2 Strømmen-KFUM (2-1) 2-1 06.07.2020 18:00 #2 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#1 HamKam-Kongsvinger (2-3) 2-3 03.07.2020 20:30 #1 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#1 Stjørdals-Blink-Ranheim TF (2-3) 2-3 03.07.2020 18:00 #1 MUS Stadion Sandskogan OBOS-ligaen
#1 Sandnes Ulf-Øygarden FK (4-3) 4-3 03.07.2020 18:00 #1 Øster Hus Arena OBOS-ligaen
#1 KFUM-Jerv (2-1) 2-1 03.07.2020 18:00 #1 KFUM-Arena OBOS-ligaen
#1 Ullensaker/Kisa-Strømmen (4-0) 4-0 03.07.2020 18:00 #1 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#1 Åsane-Sogndal (1-4) 1-4 03.07.2020 18:00 #1 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#1 Grorud-Lillestrøm SK (0-1) 0-1 03.07.2020 18:00 #1 Grorud match kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#1 Tromsø-Raufoss (1-0) 1-0 03.07.2020 18:00 #1 Alfheim stadion OBOS-ligaen

Tabell

Spilt S Vunnet V Uavgjort U Tap T + - +/- Poeng P Form
1 Tromsø Tromsø 29 18 6 5 56 28 28 60 V U V U V
2 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 27 15 7 5 45 24 21 52 V T U V V
3 Sogndal Sogndal 28 15 5 8 55 32 23 50 V T V T U
4 Ranheim TF Ranheim TF 29 13 7 9 60 40 20 46 T U U U V
5 Åsane Åsane 27 11 8 8 55 42 13 41 U U V T V
6 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 28 10 7 11 42 53 -11 37 T V V U T
7 Raufoss Raufoss 28 9 10 9 46 40 6 36 U V U T U
8 KFUM KFUM 27 9 9 9 34 37 -3 36 U T U V V
9 HamKam HamKam 28 9 8 11 45 50 -5 35 U U V U V
10 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa 28 9 5 14 43 60 -17 32 T V T T V
11 Strømmen Strømmen 27 9 7 11 41 45 -4 31 V T U U U
12 Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink 27 8 7 12 50 55 -5 31 T T U T U
13 Jerv Jerv 26 8 7 11 37 51 -14 31 T T T T T
14 Grorud Grorud 27 8 6 13 40 53 -13 30 T V T V T
15 Øygarden FK Øygarden FK 28 6 9 13 36 58 -22 27 V U U V U
16 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger 28 5 10 13 32 49 -17 25 V U U T U