mai 2018
#9 Viking-Aalesund (0-2) 0-2 22.05.2018 19:00 #9 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#9 Åsane-Kongsvinger (3-1) 3-1 21.05.2018 18:00 #9 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#9 Levanger-Jerv (2-3) 2-3 21.05.2018 18:00 #9 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#9 HamKam-Florø (3-0) 3-0 21.05.2018 18:00 #9 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#9 Ullensaker/Kisa-Notodden (1-2) 1-2 21.05.2018 18:00 #9 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#9 Sandnes Ulf-Tromsdalen (2-1) 2-1 21.05.2018 18:00 #9 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#9 Strømmen-Mjøndalen (0-1) 0-1 21.05.2018 18:00 #9 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#9 Nest-Sotra-Sogndal (0-1) 0-1 21.05.2018 18:00 #9 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#8 Aalesund-Strømmen (2-2) 2-2 16.05.2018 18:00 #8 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#8 Viking-Sandnes Ulf (5-2) 5-2 16.05.2018 18:00 #8 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#8 Mjøndalen-Ullensaker/Kisa (0-2) 0-2 16.05.2018 18:00 #8 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#8 Kongsvinger-HamKam (2-1) 2-1 16.05.2018 18:00 #8 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#8 Jerv-Notodden (1-0) 1-0 16.05.2018 18:00 #8 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#8 Florø-Nest-Sotra (0-2) 0-2 16.05.2018 18:00 #8 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#8 Sogndal-Åsane (1-4) 1-4 16.05.2018 18:00 #8 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#8 Tromsdalen-Levanger (1-2) 1-2 16.05.2018 16:30 #8 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#7 HamKam-Nest-Sotra (1-1) 1-1 13.05.2018 18:00 #7 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#7 Åsane-Aalesund (2-3) 2-3 13.05.2018 18:00 #7 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#7 Kongsvinger-Mjøndalen (0-1) 0-1 13.05.2018 18:00 #7 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#7 Notodden-Tromsdalen (2-3) 2-3 13.05.2018 18:00 #7 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#7 Levanger-Viking (0-0) 0-0 13.05.2018 18:00 #7 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#7 Sandnes Ulf-Florø (4-0) 4-0 13.05.2018 18:00 #7 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#7 Strømmen-Jerv (2-3) 2-3 13.05.2018 18:00 #7 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#7 Ullensaker/Kisa-Sogndal (2-0) 2-0 13.05.2018 15:00 #7 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#6 Florø-Ullensaker/Kisa (1-1) 1-1 06.05.2018 18:00 #6 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#6 Tromsdalen-Kongsvinger (3-3) 3-3 06.05.2018 18:00 #6 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#6 Sogndal-Sandnes Ulf (2-2) 2-2 06.05.2018 18:00 #6 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#6 Nest-Sotra-Levanger (4-1) 4-1 06.05.2018 18:00 #6 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#6 Jerv-Åsane (1-1) 1-1 06.05.2018 18:00 #6 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#6 Viking-Notodden (3-1) 3-1 06.05.2018 18:00 #6 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#6 Aalesund-Mjøndalen (2-1) 2-1 06.05.2018 15:00 #6 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#6 HamKam-Strømmen (3-2) 3-2 05.05.2018 15:30 #6 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
april 2018
#5 Åsane-Florø (3-1) 3-1 29.04.2018 18:00 #5 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#5 Mjøndalen-Tromsdalen (0-0) 0-0 29.04.2018 18:00 #5 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#5 Notodden-Sogndal (0-2) 0-2 29.04.2018 18:00 #5 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#5 Levanger-HamKam (4-3) 4-3 29.04.2018 18:00 #5 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#5 Sandnes Ulf-Jerv (0-0) 0-0 29.04.2018 18:00 #5 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#5 Strømmen-Nest-Sotra (1-2) 1-2 29.04.2018 18:00 #5 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#5 Ullensaker/Kisa-Viking (4-5) 4-5 29.04.2018 15:00 #5 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#5 Kongsvinger-Aalesund (1-3) 1-3 28.04.2018 15:30 #5 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#4 HamKam-Sandnes Ulf (0-0) 0-0 24.04.2018 19:00 #4 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#4 Aalesund-Tromsdalen (4-0) 4-0 22.04.2018 18:00 #4 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#4 Sogndal-Kongsvinger (4-1) 4-1 22.04.2018 18:00 #4 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#4 Nest-Sotra-Ullensaker/Kisa (0-3) 0-3 22.04.2018 18:00 #4 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#4 Jerv-Mjøndalen (0-0) 0-0 22.04.2018 18:00 #4 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#4 Florø-Notodden (1-4) 1-4 22.04.2018 18:00 #4 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#4 Viking-Åsane (4-0) 4-0 22.04.2018 18:00 #4 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#4 Strømmen-Levanger (3-0) 3-0 22.04.2018 15:00 #4 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#3 Notodden-Nest-Sotra (2-1) 2-1 15.04.2018 18:00 #3 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#3 Kongsvinger-Jerv (2-0) 2-0 15.04.2018 18:00 #3 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#3 Sandnes Ulf-Levanger (1-0) 1-0 15.04.2018 18:00 #3 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#3 Åsane-HamKam (1-1) 1-1 15.04.2018 18:00 #3 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen
#3 Ullensaker/Kisa-Strømmen (2-1) 2-1 15.04.2018 18:00 #3 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#3 Tromsdalen-Viking (0-2) 0-2 15.04.2018 18:00 #3 TUIL Arena OBOS-ligaen
#3 Aalesund-Florø (4-0) 4-0 15.04.2018 15:00 #3 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#3 Mjøndalen-Sogndal (0-0) 0-0 14.04.2018 15:30 #3 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#2 Viking-Mjøndalen (0-2) 0-2 10.04.2018 19:00 #2 SR-Bank Arena OBOS-ligaen
#2 Jerv-Ullensaker/Kisa (1-1) 1-1 08.04.2018 18:00 #2 Levermyr stadion OBOS-ligaen
#2 Florø-Kongsvinger (1-0) 1-0 08.04.2018 18:00 #2 Florø stadion OBOS-ligaen
#2 Nest-Sotra-Sandnes Ulf (2-3) 2-3 08.04.2018 18:00 #2 Ågotnes gress OBOS-ligaen
#2 HamKam-Notodden (1-3) 1-3 08.04.2018 18:00 #2 Briskeby OBOS-ligaen
#2 Sogndal-Tromsdalen (1-1) 1-1 08.04.2018 18:00 #2 Fosshaugane Campus OBOS-ligaen
#2 Strømmen-Åsane (3-0) 3-0 08.04.2018 17:00 #2 Strømmen stadion kg OBOS-ligaen
#2 Levanger-Aalesund (1-2) 1-2 08.04.2018 15:00 #2 TOBB ARENA Levanger OBOS-ligaen
#1 Aalesund-Sogndal (0-0) 0-0 03.04.2018 19:00 #1 Color Line Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#1 Notodden-Levanger (1-1) 1-1 02.04.2018 18:00 #1 Idrettsparken KG Notodden OBOS-ligaen
#1 Kongsvinger-Viking (0-2) 0-2 02.04.2018 18:00 #1 Gjemselund 1 kunstgress OBOS-ligaen
#1 Sandnes Ulf-Strømmen (2-1) 2-1 02.04.2018 18:00 #1 Sandnes stadion OBOS-ligaen
#1 Mjøndalen-Florø (1-1) 1-1 02.04.2018 18:00 #1 Isachsen Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#1 Ullensaker/Kisa-HamKam (1-1) 1-1 02.04.2018 18:00 #1 Jessheim Stadion OBOS-ligaen
#1 Åsane-Nest-Sotra (3-1) 3-1 02.04.2018 15:00 #1 Myrdal stadion OBOS-ligaen

Tabell

Spilt S Vunnet V Uavgjort U Tap T + - +/- Poeng P Form
1 Aalesund Aalesund 9 7 2 0 22 7 15 23 V U V V V
2 Viking Viking 9 6 1 2 21 11 10 19 T V U V V
3 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 9 5 3 1 16 11 5 18 V T V U U
4 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa 9 4 3 2 17 11 6 15 T V V U T
5 Åsane Åsane 9 4 2 3 17 16 1 14 V V T U V
6 Notodden Notodden 9 4 1 4 15 14 1 13 V T T T T
7 Sogndal Sogndal 9 3 4 2 11 10 1 13 V T T U V
8 Jerv Jerv 8 3 4 1 9 8 1 13 V V V U U
9 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen 9 3 4 2 6 5 1 13 V T V T U
10 HamKam HamKam 9 2 4 3 14 14 0 10 V T U V T
11 Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 9 3 1 5 13 15 -2 10 T V U V V
12 Levanger Levanger 9 2 2 5 11 18 -7 8 T V U T V
13 Strømmen Strømmen 9 2 1 6 15 15 0 7 T U T T T
14 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger 9 2 1 6 10 18 -8 7 T V T U T
15 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen 8 1 3 4 9 16 -7 6 T T V U U
16 Florø Florø 9 1 2 6 5 22 -17 5 T T T U T